Kutsar Invest Grupp OÜ

Registry code 12904445 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue40,21839,93631,95022,1477,891
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss103-25,251-9,619-1,620-6,548
Annual period result—————
Assets37,69326,10827,19528,37322,918
Equity4,4774,3744,6251,2442,864
Current liabilities1,8436,5889,6195,1454,276
Non-current liabilities31,37315,14612,95121,98415,778
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents82869091,847226
Current assets3,6033,8364,8256,9201,465
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-98-98-660-441
Labour costs-2,371-10,671-2,74400
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets34,09022,27222,37021,45321,453
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-52,126-26,875-17,256-15,636-9,088
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)103-25,251-9,619-1,620-6,598
Profit (loss) before income tax103-25,251-9,619-1,620-6,548

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 596 EUR 0 EUR 7,894 EUR 3
Q2 1,784 EUR 1,554 EUR 9,364 EUR 2
Q3 2,221 EUR 2,129 EUR 6,236 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 287 EUR 280 EUR 6,845 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,871 EUR 1
Q3 733 EUR 751 EUR 6,640 EUR Not reported
Q4 271 EUR 0 EUR 6,091 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 774 EUR 810 EUR 4,393 EUR 1
Q2 547 EUR 840 EUR 3,757 EUR 1
Q3 1,189 EUR 840 EUR 6,688 EUR 1
Q4 637 EUR 840 EUR 5,442 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 164 EUR 0 EUR 10,275 EUR Not reported
Q2 267 EUR 0 EUR 9,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,078 EUR 1
Q4 497 EUR 285 EUR 3,407 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 146 EUR 0 EUR 2,044 EUR Not reported
Q2 17 EUR 0 EUR 1,638 EUR Not reported
Q3 144 EUR 0 EUR 4,651 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,772 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources