Krisell Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12910440 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue43,17329,88131,29667,10032,506
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,595-2,970-19,30219,673718
Annual period result—————
Assets31,96930,91637,98961,48229,336
Equity28,04924,95427,92447,22627,553
Current liabilities3,9205,96210,06514,2561,783
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,3776,751—9,623—
Current assets8,38711,0812,91521,2463,517
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,753-8,740-11,512-9,523-8,442
Labour costs-272-2,777-11,605-8,276-16,214
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets23,58219,83535,07440,23625,819
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,45425,42444,72625,05324,335
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,761-2,543-18,71419,976-8,282
Profit (loss) before income tax5,595-2,970-19,30219,673718

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,741 EUR 0 EUR 14,526 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,281 EUR Not reported
Q3 520 EUR 0 EUR 2,855 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,509 EUR 74 EUR 17,005 EUR 1
Q2 1,262 EUR 72 EUR 12,551 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,526 EUR 0 EUR 4,888 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,347 EUR 0 EUR 9,406 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,387 EUR 910 EUR 11,412 EUR 1
Q2 1,779 EUR 429 EUR 12,511 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,137 EUR 0 EUR 3,045 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,548 EUR 0 EUR 10,096 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,122 EUR 266 EUR 17,492 EUR 1
Q2 1,910 EUR 260 EUR 13,474 EUR 1
Q3 1,274 EUR 798 EUR 4,973 EUR 1
Q4 934 EUR 840 EUR 3,440 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 766 EUR 842 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,040 EUR 1,109 EUR 4,266 EUR 1
Q3 819 EUR 260 EUR 12,846 EUR 1
Q4 1,454 EUR 127 EUR 9,968 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources