Gbakapola Doblogleke OÜ

Registry code 12914981 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue52,51052,18428,989
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss10,50414,2226,681
Annual period result———
Assets90,14181,90268,005
Equity89,73679,23265,010
Current liabilities4052,6702,995
Non-current liabilities000
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents8,105——
Current assets90,10981,90268,005
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-1,750
Labour costs-2,660-2,022-3,202
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets3200
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods76,73262,51055,829
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)11,11714,2226,681
Profit (loss) before income tax10,50414,2226,681

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜRegistry code 17169938
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 8 Sep 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,574 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 782 EUR 0 EUR 19,259 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,124 EUR 0 EUR 23,800 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81 EUR 70 EUR 6,938 EUR Not reported
Q2 325 EUR 0 EUR 9,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 14,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 130 EUR 0 EUR 21,000 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,035 EUR 124 EUR 12,333 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 269 EUR 16,800 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,685 EUR 269 EUR 16,816 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,416 EUR 204 EUR 9,106 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,791 EUR 31 EUR 18,677 EUR 1
Q2 1,900 EUR 520 EUR 11,711 EUR Not reported
Q3 706 EUR 0 EUR 16,620 EUR Not reported
Q4 976 EUR 0 EUR 9,970 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources