Erastoplei Estniks OÜ

Registry code 12925795 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue67,46889,474100,23623,969
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-27,4066,4486,471657
Annual period result————
Assets59,48370,91376,33550,135
Equity-6,54020,86614,4187,947
Current liabilities66,02350,04761,91731,188
Non-current liabilities00011,000
Employees2210
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,77324,44027,28710,529
Current assets15,60324,45359,99531,215
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,580-2,580-2,580-2,580
Labour costs-8,952-9,573-5,869-1,596
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets43,88046,46016,34018,920
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,36611,9185,4474,790
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-27,4116,4486,471657
Profit (loss) before income tax-27,4066,4486,471657

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
ComSerocos OÜEstonian registry code 16902319ShareholderSource record 13251477
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 11 Aug 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 6,603 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 13,256 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,329 EUR 945 EUR 24,310 EUR 3
Q2 3,087 EUR 1,893 EUR 20,914 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 36,109 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,379 EUR 818 EUR 37,161 EUR 3
Q2 1,418 EUR 1,207 EUR 7,250 EUR 3
Q3 786 EUR 841 EUR 8,648 EUR 3
Q4 1,502 EUR 851 EUR 25,471 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,612 EUR 1,479 EUR 10,915 EUR 4
Q2 2,025 EUR 990 EUR 12,129 EUR 4
Q3 2,671 EUR 666 EUR 20,495 EUR 3
Q4 3,715 EUR 825 EUR 33,774 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 221 EUR 96 EUR 3,108 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,688 EUR 92 EUR 29,692 EUR 3
Q3 4,519 EUR 672 EUR 32,033 EUR 4
Q4 2,683 EUR 1,147 EUR 33,482 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources