Dream Until Invest OÜ

Registry code 12932915 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue20,59218,80021,53825,39323,521
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1745,398710-3,272-3,394
Annual period result—————
Assets49,17349,85249,40036,01425,026
Equity9,7579,9314,5348,79512,067
Current liabilities39,41639,92144,86627,21912,959
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents731838415——
Current assets3,3733,3272,1504,76417,776
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-725-725———
Labour costs00-4,071-9,052-6,580
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets45,80046,52547,25031,2507,250
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,9314,5333,824-3,394—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1745,398710-3,276-3,394
Profit (loss) before income tax-1745,398710-3,272-3,394

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,186 EUR 0 EUR 6,842 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,320 EUR 0 EUR 7,324 EUR Not reported
Q3 860 EUR 0 EUR 4,300 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 318 EUR 0 EUR 2,900 EUR 1
Q2 1,010 EUR 0 EUR 5,780 EUR 1
Q3 1,042 EUR 0 EUR 6,000 EUR 1
Q4 985 EUR 0 EUR 5,598 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 278 EUR 279 EUR 300 EUR 1
Q2 1,772 EUR 0 EUR 9,160 EUR 1
Q3 253 EUR 0 EUR 2,300 EUR 1
Q4 1,040 EUR 0 EUR 6,240 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 904 EUR 418 EUR 5,326 EUR 1
Q2 926 EUR 418 EUR 5,326 EUR 1
Q3 1,173 EUR 418 EUR 5,476 EUR 1
Q4 1,469 EUR 418 EUR 7,115 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,958 EUR 973 EUR 6,899 EUR 1
Q2 1,376 EUR 816 EUR 6,100 EUR 1
Q3 1,309 EUR 816 EUR 7,122 EUR 1
Q4 1,538 EUR 816 EUR 7,045 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources