Dr. Krimmer Consulting OÜ

Registry code 12955069 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue06,45018,590135,81843,262
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-14,161-27,680-8,31033,918-13,493
Annual period result—————
Assets2,2645,91012,04232,50320,949
Equity1,5852,2467,92631,53116,460
Current liabilities6793,6644,1169724,489
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,1551,695———
Current assets1,3051,77312,04231,15120,060
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,179-2,221-1,352-2,668-2,329
Labour costs000-9,984-15,351
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9594,13701,352889
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-42,254-14,574—-40,182—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-14,161-27,676-8,31133,916-13,718
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,161-27,680-8,31033,918-13,493

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 123 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 333 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 519 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 925 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 306 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 506 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,315 EUR 1
Q2 2 EUR 0 EUR 1,851 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,075 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 983 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,332 EUR 1
Q2 14,916 EUR 0 EUR 154,075 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,478 EUR Not reported
Q4 124 EUR 0 EUR 6,276 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,438 EUR 1,083 EUR 23,578 EUR 4
Q2 1,335 EUR 1,471 EUR 20,322 EUR 3
Q3 210 EUR 683 EUR 13,958 EUR 2
Q4 1,064 EUR 330 EUR 33,463 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources