Niidumeister Kinnisvarahooldus OÜ

Registry code 12967316 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue123,66285,06135,20363,88920,858
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,4121,239-17,91920,5281,517
Annual period result—————
Assets86,18569,82672,20145,35834,513
Equity29,34827,93626,69744,61624,088
Current liabilities33,51718,57022,18474210,425
Non-current liabilities23,32023,32023,320——
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,5368,7681,01023215,738
Current assets12,6899,7594,70636816,983
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-21,585-18,487-12,745-9,787-4,200
Labour costs-15,515-22,860-12,196——
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets73,49660,06767,49544,99017,530
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods25,43624,19742,11621,58820,071
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,9732,068-17,69720,5281,517
Profit (loss) before income tax1,4121,239-17,91920,5281,517

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,991 EUR 0 EUR 15,650 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,232 EUR 0 EUR 62,472 EUR 1
Q3 3,127 EUR 1,265 EUR 26,711 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,517 EUR 177 EUR 15,554 EUR 1
Q2 1,119 EUR 683 EUR 9,061 EUR 2
Q3 14,603 EUR 1,757 EUR 78,263 EUR 2
Q4 4,571 EUR 3,101 EUR 25,999 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,943 EUR 2,800 EUR 20,323 EUR 2
Q2 3,794 EUR 2,753 EUR 15,686 EUR 1
Q3 4,855 EUR 1,737 EUR 27,639 EUR 1
Q4 3,375 EUR 840 EUR 47,084 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 61 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,659 EUR 1
Q3 1,867 EUR 1,524 EUR 7,107 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 1,609 EUR 7,715 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 693 EUR 0 EUR 3,884 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,143 EUR 0 EUR 14,659 EUR Not reported
Q4 312 EUR 0 EUR 41,668 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources