Lasita Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12973624 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue37,11735,38140,50228,94481,076
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-16,896-21,638-96,368116,3933,245
Annual period result—————
Assets699,229720,812720,727877,894761,030
Equity679,777696,673718,311814,679698,286
Current liabilities19,45224,1392,4163,2152,744
Non-current liabilities——060,00060,000
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents28,81133,81074,547108,23941,077
Current assets69,14775,900106,612154,91768,890
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-24,793-28,983-40,148-39,403-27,444
Labour costs00-8,992-10,726-5,808
Share capital at nominal value625,000625,000625,000625,000625,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets630,082644,912614,115722,977692,140
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods71,67393,311189,67973,28670,041
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-16,992-22,100-96,600115,8322,708
Profit (loss) before income tax-16,896-21,638-96,368116,3933,245

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Aktsiaselts LasitaEstonian registry code 10062686ShareholderSource record 11888735
68% 425,000 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2023
OÜ LEEGUEstonian registry code 10849624ShareholderSource record 11888736
32% 200,000 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,909 EUR 238 EUR 31,059 EUR Not reported
Q2 882 EUR 238 EUR 363 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 238 EUR 37,433 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 230 EUR 25,868 EUR Not reported
Q2 844 EUR 238 EUR 409 EUR Not reported
Q3 238 EUR 238 EUR 171 EUR Not reported
Q4 844 EUR 238 EUR 8,223 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 656 EUR 540 EUR 7,096 EUR Not reported
Q2 352 EUR 216 EUR 7,307 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 216 EUR 9,257 EUR Not reported
Q4 216 EUR 216 EUR 9,267 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,002 EUR 4,324 EUR 1
Q2 1,093 EUR 1,092 EUR 5,205 EUR 1
Q3 995 EUR 1,011 EUR 15,960 EUR 1
Q4 7,957 EUR 937 EUR 14,019 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,188 EUR 1,120 EUR 14,349 EUR 1
Q2 17,908 EUR 877 EUR 11,804 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,031 EUR 2,326 EUR 1
Q4 922 EUR 925 EUR 2,960 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources