Rodini Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12980328 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue54,00464,21951,22760,40955,078
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,8931,392-5,0857742,054
Annual period result—————
Assets133,09946,62844,01350,36449,835
Equity38,25840,15138,75943,84443,870
Current liabilities94,8416,4775,2546,5205,965
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4804,1786,2749,9429,361
Current assets98,79712,3269,71116,06215,533
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets34,30234,30234,30234,30234,302
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods40,15138,75943,84443,07041,816
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,8931,392-5,0859662,054
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,8931,392-5,0859662,054

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 469 EUR 392 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 804 EUR 804 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 508 EUR 508 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,904 EUR 1,834 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,105 EUR 1,105 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,408 EUR 1,408 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,299 EUR 1,299 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,028 EUR 1,028 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,133 EUR 1,087 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,268 EUR 1,268 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,387 EUR 1,387 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,557 EUR 1,515 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,418 EUR 1,418 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,519 EUR 1,519 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 869 EUR 869 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,050 EUR 1,008 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,223 EUR 1,063 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,368 EUR 1,368 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,418 EUR 1,418 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources