OÜ Vreketes VP

Registry code 12991941 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue90,15357,72561,909
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss7,0115,01727,089
Annual period result———
Assets390,154421,370314,616
Equity326,043319,032314,015
Current liabilities41,73469,878601
Non-current liabilities22,37732,460—
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents37,75732,210135,092
Current assets310,089327,402311,211
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,904-3,103-2,523
Labour costs-12,268-906-1,918
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets80,06593,9683,405
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods316,532311,515284,426
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)8,5715,19526,895
Profit (loss) before income tax7,0115,01727,089

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Klinsky Holding OÜEstonian registry code 14768354OsanikSource record 13553344
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 4 Feb 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9 EUR 9 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,078 EUR 3,619 EUR 39,314 EUR 2
Q2 3,652 EUR 3,716 EUR 24,820 EUR 2
Q3 3,516 EUR 3,782 EUR 15,800 EUR 2
Q4 2,748 EUR 2,735 EUR 16,240 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,204 EUR 1,763 EUR 53,512 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 963 EUR 14,345 EUR 1
Q3 2,160 EUR 2,300 EUR 56,657 EUR 2
Q4 4,037 EUR 3,674 EUR 56,384 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 488 EUR 32,470 EUR 1
Q2 639 EUR 701 EUR 3,633 EUR 1
Q3 1,998 EUR 798 EUR 63,703 EUR 1
Q4 24 EUR 767 EUR 42,741 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 175 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 26,352 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,819 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources