Autosõit Tallinn OÜ

Registry code 12998222 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue30,0673,27648,45737,98737,431
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss25,850-6,86627,12921,28523,061
Annual period result—————
Assets31,4145,98141,85033,21530,284
Equity30,0114,16137,02729,89828,612
Current liabilities1,4031,8204,8233,3171,672
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,0115,98128,72423,74229,681
Current assets31,4145,98141,85033,21530,284
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-2,687-3,389-11,254-8,363-9,829
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,6618,5277,3986,1133,051
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)25,850-1,90931,07026,10424,049
Profit (loss) before income tax25,850-1,64531,43126,16924,061

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ AUTOSÕITEstonian registry code 10835817ShareholderSource record 11733233
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,097 EUR 1,181 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 8,839 EUR 1,297 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 1,050 EUR 1,092 EUR Not reported 8

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 197 EUR 213 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 360 EUR 390 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 159 EUR 171 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 144 EUR 156 EUR Not reported 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 843 EUR 688 EUR 1,145 EUR 7
Q2 6,161 EUR 631 EUR 1,615 EUR 7
Q3 472 EUR 441 EUR 298 EUR 7
Q4 164 EUR 159 EUR 182 EUR 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 854 EUR 867 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 5,458 EUR 1,173 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 2,470 EUR 1,613 EUR 4,626 EUR 8
Q4 1,690 EUR 1,004 EUR 3,503 EUR 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 855 EUR 865 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 5,806 EUR 936 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 697 EUR 708 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 925 EUR 939 EUR Not reported 8

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources