Frattadigliore Latimilmeno OÜ

Registry code 14013503 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,426,6652,420,5661,594,713
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-98,964-83,24417,171
Annual period result———
Assets799,465579,187492,260
Equity2,649106,213175,715
Current liabilities796,816466,914305,068
Non-current liabilities06,06011,477
Employees161310
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents113,609148,258195,233
Current assets775,030557,604459,773
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,147-10,467-10,367
Labour costs-360,444-308,245-247,468
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets24,43521,58332,487
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods99,113189,457158,544
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-94,305-82,01117,733
Profit (loss) before income tax-97,189-83,24417,171

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Faktorinvest OÜEstonian registry code 16948971ShareholderSource record 12929695
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 28 Jan 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,152 EUR 501 EUR 103,062 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,000 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 810 EUR 810 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 61,804 EUR 37,880 EUR 800,791 EUR 16
Q2 74,034 EUR 53,720 EUR 1,257,101 EUR 15
Q3 39,098 EUR 39,178 EUR 707,292 EUR 10
Q4 7,074 EUR 8,114 EUR 533,876 EUR 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,315 EUR 37,504 EUR 536,426 EUR 9
Q2 88,938 EUR 24,462 EUR 1,772,568 EUR 13
Q3 57,336 EUR 33,663 EUR 718,767 EUR 16
Q4 53,802 EUR 50,252 EUR 764,091 EUR 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,228 EUR 21,813 EUR 537,120 EUR 12
Q2 76,347 EUR 25,120 EUR 912,826 EUR 14
Q3 73,899 EUR 34,802 EUR 776,112 EUR 14
Q4 44,209 EUR 25,645 EUR 533,259 EUR 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources