Kõrgemäe Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14031895 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue427,464473,843372,648391,128249,170
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss97,999-30,04229,9958,9083,587
Annual period result—————
Assets735,866745,804871,416825,752949,640
Equity401,703303,815333,857304,876296,972
Current liabilities278,981204,759205,820151,549128,951
Non-current liabilities55,182237,230331,739369,327523,717
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents67,20264,73054,21052,24548,519
Current assets86,93677,094126,02399,932154,358
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-99,780-99,780-96,520-91,863-89,162
Labour costs-46,215-58,774-57,524-67,203-63,821
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets648,930668,710745,393725,820795,282
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods303,704333,857303,862295,968293,385
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)127,1679,53262,44832,71421,857
Profit (loss) before income tax97,999-30,04229,9958,9083,587

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 75,468 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,096 EUR 0 EUR 42,451 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,491 EUR 704 EUR 63,046 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,889 EUR 3,441 EUR 68,932 EUR 1
Q2 9,723 EUR 2,338 EUR 88,380 EUR 1
Q3 11,285 EUR 1,526 EUR 180,070 EUR 4
Q4 52,093 EUR 13,836 EUR 158,273 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 3,932 EUR 29,203 EUR 2
Q2 17,939 EUR 5,806 EUR 93,565 EUR 2
Q3 5,895 EUR 4,931 EUR 70,774 EUR 2
Q4 40,190 EUR 10,820 EUR 288,500 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,142 EUR 5,292 EUR 40,725 EUR 2
Q2 14,606 EUR 3,454 EUR 102,366 EUR 2
Q3 10,481 EUR 5,635 EUR 58,466 EUR 2
Q4 39,841 EUR 9,896 EUR 202,627 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,647 EUR 5,181 EUR 54,457 EUR 1
Q2 1,212 EUR 4,464 EUR 45,816 EUR 2
Q3 12,909 EUR 6,891 EUR 70,615 EUR 2
Q4 35,663 EUR 9,565 EUR 182,076 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources