Konverentsimeistrid OÜ

Registry code 14043438 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue329,462135,310208,101180,047158,584
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss24,2467,25511,9537,4918,578
Annual period result—————
Assets31,26917,44921,74515,10715,000
Equity27,07310,92614,45311,31811,327
Current liabilities4,1966,5237,2923,7893,673
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees31111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents27,47410,66620,74712,77913,546
Current assets31,26917,44921,74514,85414,442
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-253-305-305
Labour costs-7,808-33,028-36,889-25,394-18,914
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets000253558
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3271,17101,327249
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)26,5279,17314,1109,3498,809
Profit (loss) before income tax26,5319,17314,1089,3398,810

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,666 EUR 199 EUR 73,316 EUR 1
Q2 20,402 EUR 168 EUR 113,308 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 2,955 EUR 40,640 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,575 EUR 4,315 EUR 47,272 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,216 EUR 1,285 EUR 93,642 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,372 EUR 374 EUR 76,244 EUR 2
Q4 5,374 EUR 294 EUR 106,990 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,691 EUR 3,801 EUR 22,686 EUR 1
Q2 4,501 EUR 3,850 EUR 54,494 EUR 1
Q3 3,438 EUR 2,623 EUR 4,749 EUR 1
Q4 11,698 EUR 3,993 EUR 64,727 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,202 EUR 1,989 EUR 50,625 EUR 1
Q2 13,942 EUR 4,540 EUR 108,059 EUR 2
Q3 3,799 EUR 3,314 EUR 18 EUR 1
Q4 11,186 EUR 4,579 EUR 40,032 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,203 EUR 2,389 EUR 11,799 EUR 1
Q2 4,298 EUR 3,207 EUR 28,277 EUR 1
Q3 9,924 EUR 2,298 EUR 64,672 EUR 1
Q4 9,813 EUR 3,624 EUR 75,487 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources