EV Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14046856 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,55838,54737,13037,47044,106
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,38817,95215,72814,50722,398
Annual period result—————
Assets138,018126,630108,67892,95078,443
Equity138,018126,630108,67892,95078,443
Current liabilities00000
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents138,018126,630108,67892,95078,443
Current assets138,018126,630108,67892,95078,443
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-2,4080000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods126,630108,67892,95078,44353,545
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,38817,95215,72814,50722,398
Profit (loss) before income tax11,38817,95215,72814,50722,398

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 4,228 EUR Not reported
Q2 262 EUR 0 EUR 5,410 EUR Not reported
Q3 338 EUR 0 EUR 6,140 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 278 EUR 0 EUR 7,463 EUR Not reported
Q2 259 EUR 0 EUR 9,905 EUR Not reported
Q3 86 EUR 0 EUR 5,019 EUR 1
Q4 766 EUR 767 EUR 5,561 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63 EUR 0 EUR 4,965 EUR Not reported
Q2 166 EUR 0 EUR 7,123 EUR Not reported
Q3 218 EUR 0 EUR 5,833 EUR Not reported
Q4 109 EUR 0 EUR 5,081 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38 EUR 0 EUR 5,658 EUR Not reported
Q2 155 EUR 0 EUR 5,245 EUR Not reported
Q3 231 EUR 0 EUR 8,036 EUR Not reported
Q4 119 EUR 0 EUR 5,161 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 123 EUR 0 EUR 7,288 EUR Not reported
Q2 258 EUR 0 EUR 5,173 EUR Not reported
Q3 290 EUR 0 EUR 6,728 EUR Not reported
Q4 147 EUR 0 EUR 6,065 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources