ICT Project and Governace Consulting OÜ

Registry code 14055007 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue-21610,080179,804111,550140,337
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-39,659-45,15580,29729,61866,289
Annual period result—————
Assets12,43556,788170,173150,594148,884
Equity-9,76942,890150,874132,668135,308
Current liabilities22,20413,89819,29917,92613,576
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,24756,239145,664108,011112,017
Current assets11,40956,788170,173150,594148,884
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-205——0-440
Labour costs-7,070-14,994-32,112-32,112-29,436
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,026———0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods27,39085,54568,077100,55066,519
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-35,994-32,98293,20434,85770,653
Profit (loss) before income tax-35,992-32,97293,21534,86970,665

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 32 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,023 EUR 1,023 EUR 31,980 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,023 EUR 1,023 EUR 34,821 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,681 EUR 1,270 EUR 604 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,872 EUR 1,462 EUR 1,398 EUR Not reported
Q3 975 EUR 975 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 846 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,423 EUR 6,134 EUR 59,959 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,822 EUR 1,870 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,153 EUR 1,153 EUR 29 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,153 EUR 1,153 EUR 1,450 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,669 EUR 5,396 EUR 42,353 EUR 1
Q2 5,663 EUR 3,305 EUR 39,003 EUR 1
Q3 4,411 EUR 3,305 EUR 55,634 EUR 1
Q4 5,661 EUR 3,305 EUR 36,018 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,664 EUR 4,057 EUR 37,558 EUR 1
Q2 5,665 EUR 4,057 EUR 13,617 EUR 1
Q3 5,664 EUR 4,057 EUR 21,155 EUR 1
Q4 5,664 EUR 4,057 EUR 35,287 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources