OÜ Saare Ehitusmeister

Registry code 14056091 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue18,70013,49518,55012,45012,190
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,978-3,029179-1,8042,349
Annual period result—————
Assets7,4697,77910,0654,1519,186
Equity3,1892113,2403,0614,865
Current liabilities3,3494,4753,0061,0904,321
Non-current liabilities9313,0933,819——
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,2344,902———
Current assets5,8024,9125,5472,0496,234
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,200-1,651-1,584-851-956
Labour costs-10,042-9,315-9,267-9,472-5,545
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,6672,8674,5182,1022,952
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-2,2897405612,36516
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,792-1,5731,394-1,8042,349
Profit (loss) before income tax2,978-3,029179-1,8042,349

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 145 EUR 209 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 139 EUR 183 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 212 EUR 280 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 199 EUR 260 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 239 EUR 273 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 139 EUR 182 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 195 EUR 273 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 465 EUR 518 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 124 EUR 163 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 186 EUR 245 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 186 EUR 245 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 139 EUR 188 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 106 EUR 158 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 106 EUR 158 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 106 EUR 158 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 324 EUR 354 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 403 EUR 462 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 155 EUR 203 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 155 EUR 203 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources