Poska Villad OÜ

Registry code 14066572 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue230,517174,996206,418210,453226,954
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss130,56452,05331,98334,95154,365
Annual period result—————
Assets1,873,7061,470,9281,430,8071,455,0171,429,449
Equity1,147,1071,016,543964,490932,507897,555
Current liabilities36,50833,098466,31777,80254,842
Non-current liabilities690,091421,2870444,708477,052
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents98,71080,86439,62313,34421,730
Current assets159,334120,92880,80767,89068,814
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-2,127-8,508-8,508
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,714,3721,350,0001,350,0001,387,1271,360,635
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,016,543964,490932,507897,556843,190
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)153,57381,31562,33352,62374,091
Profit (loss) before income tax130,56452,05331,98334,95154,365

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,376 EUR 0 EUR 27,536 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,869 EUR 0 EUR 38,122 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,190 EUR 0 EUR 61,266 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,838 EUR 0 EUR 72,579 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,105 EUR 0 EUR 66,402 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 73,484 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 65,129 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,870 EUR 0 EUR 55,059 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,875 EUR 0 EUR 30,236 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,427 EUR 0 EUR 46,923 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,653 EUR 0 EUR 24,049 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,384 EUR 0 EUR 61,718 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,017 EUR 0 EUR 54,596 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,633 EUR 0 EUR 33,117 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,912 EUR 0 EUR 55,907 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,091 EUR 0 EUR 92,395 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,802 EUR 0 EUR 38,842 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,675 EUR 0 EUR 70,056 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,130 EUR 0 EUR 38,464 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources