Tsura Talu OÜ

Registry code 14067692 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue643,144580,917475,713275,241—
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,965,719-1,939,683-1,587,69846,955,4420
Annual period result—————
Assets2,758,5872,122,0492,043,8281,816,819—
Equity17,312-1,916,969-1,577,28610,412—
Current liabilities1,522,3771,076,031924,514660,876—
Non-current liabilities1,218,8982,962,9872,696,6001,145,531—
Employees232322220
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,262100,62247,21970,518—
Current assets948,792412,817217,438186,594—
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-407,487-367,249-397,924-264,159—
Labour costs-919,643-803,760-684,210-422,5340
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,809,7951,709,2321,826,3901,630,225—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-3,519,969-1,580,2867,412-46,948,030—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,755,149-1,735,989-1,447,675-983,5110
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,965,719-1,939,683-1,587,69846,955,4420

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 108,601 EUR 102,476 EUR 255,223 EUR 27
Q2 0 EUR 101,995 EUR 139,625 EUR 28
Q3 32,181 EUR 104,709 EUR 78,700 EUR 29

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 101,471 EUR 99,132 EUR 246,699 EUR 27
Q2 59,550 EUR 92,604 EUR 285,335 EUR 30
Q3 0 EUR 95,953 EUR 128,090 EUR 26
Q4 94,247 EUR 98,913 EUR 129,015 EUR 27

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52,878 EUR 76,659 EUR 79,992 EUR 22
Q2 16,048 EUR 66,180 EUR 308,717 EUR 26
Q3 53,416 EUR 77,984 EUR 107,208 EUR 26
Q4 40,699 EUR 86,398 EUR 107,259 EUR 26

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 69,076 EUR 100,829 EUR 23
Q2 42,714 EUR 62,799 EUR 155,713 EUR 24
Q3 65,783 EUR 69,381 EUR 224,359 EUR 24
Q4 25,249 EUR 68,676 EUR 81,344 EUR 23

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 22
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 23
Q3 17,401 EUR 18,251 EUR 33,230 EUR 23
Q4 2,577 EUR 61,630 EUR 67,557 EUR 23

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources