Paneelivabrik OÜ

Registry code 14072078 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,078,7061,209,108789,390952,6571,483,892
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss22,877110,61816,81713,67061,074
Annual period result—————
Assets998,123720,661524,028514,999479,604
Equity370,478347,601236,983220,166206,496
Current liabilities365,857343,540192,897153,134163,108
Non-current liabilities261,78829,52094,148141,699110,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents48,63111,83044,81836,46277,676
Current assets428,426334,293134,269130,268169,076
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-34,423-31,250-28,586-27,397-19,945
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets569,697386,368389,759384,731310,528
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods344,851234,233217,416203,746142,672
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)33,587117,50424,69417,75664,013
Profit (loss) before income tax22,877110,61816,81713,67061,074

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,315 EUR 0 EUR 395,438 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 714,414 EUR Not reported
Q3 20,662 EUR 0 EUR 452,429 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 217,293 EUR Not reported
Q2 56,827 EUR 0 EUR 605,532 EUR Not reported
Q3 81,246 EUR 0 EUR 1,028,359 EUR Not reported
Q4 101,816 EUR 0 EUR 1,144,185 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 136,187 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,358 EUR 0 EUR 339,501 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,177 EUR 0 EUR 347,672 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,429 EUR 0 EUR 501,606 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 51,640 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 46,421 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,688 EUR 0 EUR 396,065 EUR Not reported
Q4 20,823 EUR 0 EUR 369,552 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 118,770 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,455 EUR 0 EUR 320,459 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,954 EUR 0 EUR 322,781 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 306,074 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources