M H Energysyn Company OÜ

Registry code 14077785 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue69,47552,74251,88146,22164,322
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,4752,7911,7121,12023,795
Annual period result—————
Assets81,98156,08656,22354,38466,499
Equity54,35252,43752,14751,91951,229
Current liabilities1,2103,6494,0762,46515,270
Non-current liabilities26,4190000
Employees11121
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents18,51918,10423,62019,70115,870
Current assets50,98730,75726,92820,97225,527
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,315-3,966-4,117-4,541-3,147
Labour costs-14,442-12,808-11,376-12,099-11,923
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets30,99425,32929,29533,41240,972
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods52,87749,64647,93548,29924,934
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,9992,7912,0491,81825,890
Profit (loss) before income tax1,4752,7912,0491,81825,890

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,391 EUR 1,535 EUR 15,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,360 EUR 15,260 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,213 EUR 1,400 EUR 16,520 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,507 EUR 1,563 EUR 18,215 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,945 EUR 1,887 EUR 18,029 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,214 EUR 1,258 EUR 21,482 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,971 EUR 1,887 EUR 22,750 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,208 EUR 1,254 EUR 7,830 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,208 EUR 1,254 EUR 17,395 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,310 EUR 1,358 EUR 9,223 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,310 EUR 1,358 EUR 14,315 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,094 EUR 1,093 EUR 9,633 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,098 EUR 1,112 EUR 13,198 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,423 EUR 1,219 EUR 13,507 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,208 EUR 1,254 EUR 13,057 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,605 EUR 1,627 EUR 14,533 EUR 1
Q2 1,812 EUR 1,835 EUR 16,675 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,759 EUR 1,270 EUR 10,795 EUR Not reported
Q4 729 EUR 729 EUR 9,188 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources