Hilandero Houses OÜ

Registry code 14080869 Status: Bankrupt
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

Insolvency record present
  1. Event record

    Event

  2. Proceeding 2-23-4933/37

    Event

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,496,62312,359,48217,322,033
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss173,253-2,179,522286,658
Annual period result———
Assets799,2151,252,0063,400,861
Equity-646,785-1,312,041867,481
Current liabilities727,4632,465,6392,460,380
Non-current liabilities718,53798,40873,000
Employees61212
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents11,581341,50065,754
Current assets799,2151,252,0063,400,861
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-179,350-451,994-214,841
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,314,541864,981578,323
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)186,684-2,176,890288,849
Profit (loss) before income tax173,253-2,179,522286,658

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
HET OÜEstonian registry code 14734935ShareholderSource record 12220938
53.29% 263,540 EUR Sole ownership 2 Jan 2024
Kattopol OÜEstonian registry code 14859909ShareholderSource record 12220937
2.6% 12,840 EUR Sole ownership 2 Jan 2024
Mooni Invest OÜEstonian registry code 12338916ShareholderSource record 12220940
17.29% 85,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Jan 2024
Redstone OÜEstonian registry code 11074473ShareholderSource record 12220941
4.04% 20,000 EUR Sole ownership 2 Jan 2024
Rendipartner OÜEstonian registry code 12789323ShareholderSource record 12220939
3.03% 15,000 EUR Sole ownership 2 Jan 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 9,416 EUR 102,460 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,711 EUR 74,744 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 20,201 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 15,280 EUR 812,882 EUR 6
Q2 148,104 EUR 5,269 EUR 1,820,260 EUR 6
Q3 0 EUR 30,199 EUR 1,913,104 EUR 5
Q4 0 EUR 17,976 EUR 355,346 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 38,888 EUR 1,425,565 EUR 10
Q2 0 EUR 25,398 EUR 1,487,817 EUR 6
Q3 0 EUR 17,489 EUR 1,013,972 EUR 6
Q4 0 EUR 14,934 EUR 864,554 EUR 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 168,723 EUR 43,999 EUR 2,693,286 EUR 11
Q2 119,385 EUR 40,465 EUR 4,639,601 EUR 11
Q3 0 EUR 45,052 EUR 3,924,529 EUR 14
Q4 0 EUR 52,709 EUR 2,063,434 EUR 12

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources