Sinu Tugi OÜ

Registry code 14082409 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue93,234112,08598,284
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss510-6,742-35,664
Annual period result———
Assets22,89227,07633,521
Equity18,49817,98824,730
Current liabilities4,3949,0888,791
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,8701,5766,213
Current assets22,36326,15132,920
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-396-366-314
Labour costs-11,321-6,213-8,985
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets529925601
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,48822,23057,894
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)1,077-6,350-35,212
Profit (loss) before income tax510-6,742-35,664

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 13 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,689 EUR 1,006 EUR 21,939 EUR 1
Q2 1,129 EUR 362 EUR 10,807 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,803 EUR 768 EUR 8,256 EUR 1
Q2 4,826 EUR 1,052 EUR 66,070 EUR 1
Q3 2,252 EUR 642 EUR 38,775 EUR 1
Q4 3,576 EUR 1,283 EUR 22,865 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,888 EUR 198 EUR 18,500 EUR 1
Q2 1,093 EUR 806 EUR 26,181 EUR 1
Q3 1,456 EUR 919 EUR 13,630 EUR 1
Q4 1,021 EUR 806 EUR 18,905 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,047 EUR 715 EUR 30,060 EUR 1
Q2 1,683 EUR 815 EUR 37,675 EUR 1
Q3 1,804 EUR 612 EUR 21,068 EUR 1
Q4 860 EUR 0 EUR 26,840 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources