Tidriku Puit OÜ

Registry code 14082543 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue170,482143,648177,318191,27268,097
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,1782,53530,94627,499184
Annual period result—————
Assets146,636161,325113,93582,59840,662
Equity96,73283,55481,01847,57220,073
Current liabilities39,86860,1089,50822,3076,188
Non-current liabilities10,03617,66323,40912,71914,401
Employees01221
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,99710,46017,21823,0828,177
Current assets51,84557,22534,77923,29715,119
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,778-11,502-11,301-4,699-3,983
Labour costs0-10,970-4,403-10,545-6,185
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets94,791104,10079,15659,30125,543
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods81,05478,51947,57220,07319,889
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)15,8984,66832,71829,8142,793
Profit (loss) before income tax13,1782,53530,94627,499184

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,139 EUR 0 EUR 26,761 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,450 EUR 0 EUR 32,868 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,763 EUR 0 EUR 40,942 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 907 EUR 338 EUR 15,531 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,938 EUR 0 EUR 59,587 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,503 EUR 0 EUR 25,877 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,282 EUR 0 EUR 58,378 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,506 EUR 321 EUR 32,551 EUR 1
Q2 4,968 EUR 963 EUR 37,468 EUR 1
Q3 5,110 EUR 963 EUR 39,407 EUR 2
Q4 3,816 EUR 963 EUR 42,064 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,994 EUR 1,484 EUR 139,670 EUR 1
Q2 3,995 EUR 679 EUR 27,143 EUR Not reported
Q3 932 EUR 0 EUR 16,053 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,705 EUR 0 EUR 40,851 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,609 EUR 691 EUR 14,519 EUR 1
Q2 895 EUR 628 EUR 26,754 EUR 1
Q3 761 EUR 477 EUR 29,385 EUR 1
Q4 5,460 EUR 620 EUR 62,624 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources