EKR Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14084644 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,96534,70135,58629,00021,330
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8042,7802,41915,185567
Annual period result—————
Assets35,12158,36543,08629,71813,636
Equity34,75833,95431,17428,75513,570
Current liabilities36324,41111,91296366
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,0093,76587014,978650
Current assets35,12158,36543,08629,71813,636
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods31,20428,42426,00510,82010,253
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8042,7802,41915,185567
Profit (loss) before income tax8042,7802,41915,185567

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,025 EUR 0 EUR 9,021 EUR Not reported
Q2 697 EUR 0 EUR 8,985 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,047 EUR 0 EUR 10,805 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 985 EUR 0 EUR 8,685 EUR Not reported
Q2 154 EUR 0 EUR 8,675 EUR Not reported
Q3 613 EUR 0 EUR 8,760 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,142 EUR 0 EUR 8,760 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,018 EUR 0 EUR 11,525 EUR Not reported
Q2 261 EUR 0 EUR 9,944 EUR Not reported
Q3 800 EUR 0 EUR 8,878 EUR Not reported
Q4 670 EUR 0 EUR 8,505 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,053 EUR 0 EUR 10,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,620 EUR 0 EUR 8,100 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,566 EUR 0 EUR 9,860 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,846 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 145 EUR 0 EUR 5,700 EUR Not reported
Q2 186 EUR 0 EUR 5,700 EUR Not reported
Q3 373 EUR 0 EUR 6,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,610 EUR 0 EUR 8,100 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent does not have an LEI
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent does not have an LEI

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources