Miku Tehnikakoda OÜ

Registry code 14089191 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue71395423,6217,12326,557
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss33-429543-5,146303
Annual period result—————
Assets9,3609,22812,04913,02616,861
Equity1,0341,0011,4308876,033
Current liabilities8,3268,22710,61912,13910,828
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3162541,553——
Current assets3,3853,5106,1654,3237,286
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-55-596-979-2,128-714
Labour costs00-14,213-7,5460
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,9755,7185,8848,7039,575
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,499-1,070-1,6133,5333,231
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)33-429543-5,146303
Profit (loss) before income tax33-429543-5,146303

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13 EUR 0 EUR 97 EUR Not reported
Q2 40 EUR 0 EUR 883 EUR Not reported
Q3 9 EUR 0 EUR 39 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26 EUR 0 EUR 222 EUR Not reported
Q2 24 EUR 0 EUR 314 EUR Not reported
Q3 36 EUR 0 EUR 169 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 80 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 142 EUR 0 EUR 1,938 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 60 EUR Not reported
Q3 80 EUR 0 EUR 699 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 78 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,046 EUR 1,144 EUR 5,548 EUR 1
Q2 2,177 EUR 1,193 EUR 7,160 EUR 1
Q3 2,003 EUR 1,172 EUR 7,203 EUR 1
Q4 2,550 EUR 2,062 EUR 3,581 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 66 EUR 0 EUR 347 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,157 EUR Not reported
Q3 656 EUR 661 EUR 1,318 EUR 1
Q4 1,709 EUR 1,376 EUR 2,984 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources