Sõbra Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14090797 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue67,64658,92455,29758,40954,489
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss50,26017,01426,40439,66040,841
Annual period result—————
Assets116,86374,777127,045140,745102,743
Equity97,79047,529119,015134,867100,558
Current liabilities5,1648,3578,0305,8782,185
Non-current liabilities13,90918,891———
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents86,97044,53796,243123,09095,511
Current assets98,65051,514125,558140,246102,684
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,050-971-422-117-169
Labour costs-4,714-13,014-12,845-11,003-11,239
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,21323,2631,48749959
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods45,03028,01590,11192,70757,217
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)51,12739,06436,57540,46340,834
Profit (loss) before income tax50,26039,13936,58440,47440,841

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,068 EUR 0 EUR 21,979 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,342 EUR 0 EUR 22,544 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,686 EUR 0 EUR 24,170 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,747 EUR 1,304 EUR 13,202 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,547 EUR 1,462 EUR 14,159 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,051 EUR 0 EUR 18,354 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,589 EUR 0 EUR 19,324 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,710 EUR 1,302 EUR 12,784 EUR 1
Q2 15,178 EUR 2,420 EUR 15,110 EUR 1
Q3 6,651 EUR 1,323 EUR 17,589 EUR 1
Q4 7,564 EUR 1,323 EUR 13,298 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,798 EUR 1,790 EUR 12,379 EUR 1
Q2 5,354 EUR 1,306 EUR 13,214 EUR 1
Q3 4,542 EUR 1,291 EUR 16,535 EUR 1
Q4 7,561 EUR 1,299 EUR 12,852 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,652 EUR 1,133 EUR 13,062 EUR 1
Q2 3,753 EUR 1,131 EUR 14,119 EUR 1
Q3 4,667 EUR 1,142 EUR 18,925 EUR 1
Q4 3,671 EUR 1,167 EUR 12,571 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources