MANE Corporate Finance OÜ

Registry code 14095062 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue133,507192,191197,568156,420118,840
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5165,7444,92114,22914,915
Annual period result—————
Assets453,757487,038459,042238,137185,464
Equity61,922111,406105,662100,20085,971
Current liabilities228,914193,129134,98191,82854,523
Non-current liabilities162,921182,503218,39946,10944,970
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,74210,6156707019,577
Current assets22,15685,7879,48498,726114,012
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-26,859-36,542-27,416-17,064-10,201
Labour costs-3,642-21,104-36,000-31,767-29,716
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets431,601401,251449,558139,41171,452
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods58,906103,16298,24183,47168,556
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)30,14936,36832,14327,51814,887
Profit (loss) before income tax4,3945,7444,92114,22914,915

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,445 EUR 48 EUR 26,043 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,263 EUR 378 EUR 36,344 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,194 EUR 1,449 EUR 34,171 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,683 EUR 2,232 EUR 66,303 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,835 EUR 599 EUR 98,184 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,578 EUR 549 EUR 24,124 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,390 EUR 0 EUR 20,734 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,111 EUR 3,248 EUR 48,649 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,420 EUR 1,587 EUR 51,375 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,692 EUR 1,856 EUR 71,321 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,305 EUR 2,665 EUR 123,899 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,845 EUR 3,108 EUR 45,865 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 2,735 EUR 51,058 EUR 2
Q3 6,392 EUR 3,318 EUR 58,482 EUR 2
Q4 8,035 EUR 3,318 EUR 38,365 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,690 EUR 3,542 EUR 29,570 EUR 2
Q2 6,572 EUR 3,420 EUR 27,668 EUR 2
Q3 11,995 EUR 2,727 EUR 57,486 EUR 2
Q4 5,470 EUR 2,727 EUR 37,037 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources