ARB Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ

Registry code 14099338 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue30,36778,99499,128102,183
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-8,39063,7326,155-15,760
Annual period result————
Assets90,60493,13330,19671,461
Equity83,01691,40527,67321,518
Current liabilities7,5881,7282,52349,943
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0133
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents38,21139,99217,70210,267
Current assets67,49075,19821,24959,124
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,573-3,249-5,974-5,044
Labour costs-1,953-9,788-34,764-24,544
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets23,11417,9358,94712,337
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods91,40627,67321,51837,278
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)8,11053,16010,277-15,940
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,39063,7326,155-15,760

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,260 EUR 0 EUR 5,248 EUR Not reported
Q2 146 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 936 EUR 0 EUR 4,002 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,214 EUR 0 EUR 6,204 EUR Not reported
Q4 159 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,651 EUR 369 EUR 13,156 EUR 1
Q2 2,335 EUR 381 EUR 15,448 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 7,064 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,421 EUR 1,599 EUR 6,943 EUR 3
Q2 3,586 EUR 628 EUR 23,326 EUR 1
Q3 5,253 EUR 790 EUR 28,135 EUR 1
Q4 2,299 EUR 324 EUR 17,237 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,064 EUR 3,482 EUR 72,100 EUR 9
Q2 6,113 EUR 3,733 EUR 20,835 EUR 7
Q3 6,021 EUR 2,509 EUR 24,814 EUR 3
Q4 2,102 EUR 1,314 EUR 21,206 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources