KREIT MARKETING OÜ

Registry code 14100932 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Oct 2024–30 Sep 20252024Reporting period 1 Oct 2023–30 Sep 20242023Reporting period 1 Oct 2022–30 Sep 20232022Reporting period 1 Oct 2021–30 Sep 20222021Reporting period 1 Oct 2020–30 Sep 2021
Revenue54,33058,373119,26554,56133,222
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-33,88417,83925,0982,8953,998
Annual period result—————
Assets58,03197,02189,46363,22060,057
Equity56,20495,99080,75155,65352,758
Current liabilities1,8271,0318,7126,1901,571
Non-current liabilities——01,3775,728
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents39,84475,73470,59254,99947,369
Current assets57,83196,63886,28157,23951,277
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-233-2,799-2,799-2,799-2,799
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2003833,1825,9818,780
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods90,08878,15155,65352,75848,760
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-32,74418,76725,4263,2643,998
Profit (loss) before income tax-33,88417,83925,0982,8953,998

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 442 EUR 0 EUR 3,659 EUR Not reported
Q2 230 EUR 0 EUR 1,238 EUR Not reported
Q3 408 EUR 0 EUR 2,386 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,373 EUR 0 EUR 21,648 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,465 EUR 0 EUR 19,411 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,037 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,872 EUR 0 EUR 8,510 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,685 EUR 0 EUR 13,828 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,438 EUR 0 EUR 9,256 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,209 EUR 0 EUR 20,747 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,626 EUR 0 EUR 17,573 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,644 EUR 0 EUR 27,144 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,077 EUR 0 EUR 31,903 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,033 EUR 0 EUR 34,640 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,761 EUR 0 EUR 14,388 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 721 EUR 0 EUR 6,934 EUR Not reported
Q2 184 EUR 0 EUR 4,658 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,097 EUR 0 EUR 35,573 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,230 EUR 0 EUR 30,153 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources