OÜ Esteetilise Kirurgia Erakliinik

Registry code 14104708 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,23933,81776,94852,86660,683
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,5158,60517,809-3,6286,069
Annual period result—————
Assets32,19137,48537,26319,73743,106
Equity29,79135,30537,21419,40523,033
Current liabilities2,4002,180493327,760
Non-current liabilities000012,313
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,5963,8196885,001124
Current assets15,51616,97814,94314,4498,036
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,832-3,321-1,316-3,472-6,189
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets16,67520,50722,3205,28835,070
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods32,80624,20016,90520,53314,464
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,51511,10517,809-3,4466,472
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,51511,10517,809-3,6286,069

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 473 EUR 0 EUR 5,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,256 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,030 EUR 0 EUR 6,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 822 EUR 0 EUR 15,239 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 206 EUR 0 EUR 20,392 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,740 EUR 0 EUR 16,698 EUR Not reported
Q3 595 EUR 0 EUR 7,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,061 EUR 0 EUR 12,000 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 655 EUR 0 EUR 13,750 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,297 EUR 0 EUR 30,627 EUR Not reported
Q3 561 EUR 0 EUR 16,572 EUR Not reported
Q4 757 EUR 0 EUR 51,520 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,916 EUR 468 EUR 22,444 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,597 EUR 468 EUR 20,682 EUR Not reported
Q3 562 EUR 312 EUR 18,093 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,231 EUR 0 EUR 29,131 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources