Porks Invest OÜ

Registry code 14105493 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,83190,84076,44349,54023,307
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-17,5721,5716,94636,32321,796
Annual period result—————
Assets108,610129,672102,70594,85562,702
Equity85,541103,112101,54194,59558,272
Current liabilities4,9404,6591,1642604,430
Non-current liabilities18,12921,901———
Employees02110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,46628,857———
Current assets80,09499,132100,75893,63761,065
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,807-2,906-534-418-35
Labour costs-1,863-19,700-11,970-6,9590
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets28,51630,5401,9471,2181,637
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods103,113101,54194,59558,27236,476
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-16,4552,8026,94633,62321,796
Profit (loss) before income tax-17,5721,5716,94636,32321,796

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 274 EUR 1,633 EUR 2
Q2 365 EUR 209 EUR 2,747 EUR 2
Q3 160 EUR 179 EUR 10,683 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 167 EUR 179 EUR 3,951 EUR 2
Q2 399 EUR 203 EUR 600 EUR 2
Q3 127 EUR 135 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q4 380 EUR 203 EUR 300 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,028 EUR 2,115 EUR 28,917 EUR 2
Q2 2,562 EUR 2,609 EUR 17,331 EUR 2
Q3 3,672 EUR 2,589 EUR 24,558 EUR 2
Q4 153 EUR 165 EUR 17,436 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 747 EUR 797 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 754 EUR 806 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 810 EUR 862 EUR 12,109 EUR 2
Q4 834 EUR 891 EUR 18,296 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 245 EUR 260 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 734 EUR 781 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 735 EUR 781 EUR 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources