Nuustaku Pruulikoda OÜ

Registry code 14110726 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,94156,46871,94771,30719,609
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,782-5,2241,510-24,763-41,443
Annual period result—————
Assets59,31086,672102,303106,22792,259
Equity7,826-9,146-16,232-19,0323,150
Current liabilities12,39917,90915,96617,1067,280
Non-current liabilities39,08577,909102,569108,15381,829
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5414,9561,18916,671749
Current assets35,22345,51336,94049,72018,202
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,071-19,149-20,665-17,550-9,605
Labour costs0-2,617-7,300-12,092-6,850
Share capital at nominal value3,8703,8703,8703,8603,620
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets24,08741,15965,36356,50774,057
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-63,604-58,380-59,890-35,1276,316
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-23,902-5,2243,646-24,763-41,388
Profit (loss) before income tax13,782-5,2241,510-24,763-41,443

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,871 EUR 0 EUR 16,083 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,583 EUR 0 EUR 31,291 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,833 EUR 0 EUR 37,905 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,168 EUR 0 EUR 17,472 EUR 1
Q2 1,720 EUR 0 EUR 8,932 EUR 1
Q3 1,207 EUR 0 EUR 12,421 EUR 1
Q4 656 EUR 0 EUR 3,841 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,460 EUR 582 EUR 12,415 EUR 3
Q2 5,718 EUR 915 EUR 27,465 EUR 2
Q3 4,638 EUR 0 EUR 32,415 EUR 1
Q4 2,235 EUR 0 EUR 14,276 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,146 EUR 2,235 EUR 16,365 EUR 2
Q2 2,638 EUR 582 EUR 39,662 EUR 4
Q3 3,539 EUR 678 EUR 40,374 EUR 4
Q4 3,360 EUR 678 EUR 11,189 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,089 EUR 170 EUR 7,927 EUR 3
Q2 2,093 EUR 543 EUR 22,238 EUR 3
Q3 3,208 EUR 1,294 EUR 35,019 EUR 4
Q4 4,265 EUR 1,652 EUR 10,902 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources