Tervise Alkeemia OÜ

Registry code 14121003 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue35,19335,67251,26228,04999,559
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-9,77925,47320,881-2,03852,619
Annual period result—————
Assets359,940423,183400,730321,774326,027
Equity312,018366,797341,324320,444322,483
Current liabilities47,92256,38659,4061,3303,544
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,7506121,3641,15022,425
Current assets3,21570,10576,891129,667156,911
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,519-10,753-14,148-13,000-9,980
Labour costs-4,788-4,788-4,788-13,423-19,591
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets356,725353,078323,839192,107169,116
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods321,797341,324320,443322,482269,864
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,68836,81019,375-4,54250,894
Profit (loss) before income tax2,91325,47320,881-2,03852,619

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,634 EUR 537 EUR 16,867 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,418 EUR 537 EUR 6,147 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,406 EUR 179 EUR 12,496 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 522 EUR 2,272 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,744 EUR 537 EUR 19,242 EUR Not reported
Q3 483 EUR 537 EUR 6,804 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,501 EUR 537 EUR 6,500 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 778 EUR 491 EUR 4,028 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,855 EUR 491 EUR 24,423 EUR Not reported
Q3 525 EUR 491 EUR 4,514 EUR Not reported
Q4 700 EUR 491 EUR 1,842 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,216 EUR 491 EUR 14,601 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,407 EUR 491 EUR 24,323 EUR Not reported
Q3 584 EUR 491 EUR 1,352 EUR Not reported
Q4 976 EUR 491 EUR 5,329 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,748 EUR 2,041 EUR 15,956 EUR 1
Q2 2,114 EUR 2,041 EUR 2,402 EUR 1
Q3 625 EUR 2,041 EUR 5,113 EUR Not reported
Q4 558 EUR 491 EUR 2,387 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources