TopInvestment OÜ

Registry code 14132366 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue95,24065,53971,044103,92735,389
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss45614,36626,60214,50620,056
Annual period result—————
Assets283,106347,855537,143780,230477,685
Equity78,48678,03063,66437,06222,556
Current liabilities02053,85903,049
Non-current liabilities204,620269,620469,620743,168452,080
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,43410,3845,61662,3379,816
Current assets20,53510,3846,91067,50527,166
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,900-17,762-35,554-38,708-20,777
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets262,571337,471530,233712,725450,519
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods75,53061,16434,56220,056—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)45514,36626,59714,50420,054
Profit (loss) before income tax45614,36626,60214,50620,056

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 424 EUR 0 EUR 2,100 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,729 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,100 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 721 EUR 0 EUR 3,408 EUR Not reported
Q2 559 EUR 0 EUR 4,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 306 EUR 0 EUR 1,700 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 790 EUR 0 EUR 6,351 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,171 EUR 0 EUR 11,203 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,683 EUR 0 EUR 9,291 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,038 EUR 0 EUR 5,502 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,593 EUR 0 EUR 17,166 EUR Not reported
Q2 852 EUR 0 EUR 7,777 EUR Not reported
Q3 769 EUR 0 EUR 7,565 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,126 EUR 0 EUR 7,184 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,510 EUR 0 EUR 9,559 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,754 EUR 0 EUR 20,269 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,067 EUR 0 EUR 14,177 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,029 EUR 0 EUR 13,977 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources