Emacco Consulting 0Ü

Registry code 14137292 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue104,23790,59085,85592,27880,648
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss57,97630,20547,25045,00418,106
Annual period result—————
Assets120,69890,785104,70484,77263,001
Equity118,59989,623103,11883,61059,750
Current liabilities2,0991,1621,5861,1623,251
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents69,90970,64397,33767,85841,893
Current assets120,69890,785104,49484,20262,071
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-210-360-360-360
Labour costs-28,448-30,619-19,006-15,273-34,285
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00210570930
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods58,12356,91853,36836,10639,144
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)64,64441,99851,70053,57928,573
Profit (loss) before income tax66,15539,03751,88948,50525,897

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,585 EUR 890 EUR 26,041 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,214 EUR 2,000 EUR 26,437 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,699 EUR 2,370 EUR 24,181 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,210 EUR 3,782 EUR 21,411 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,609 EUR 3,739 EUR 27,623 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,585 EUR 3,554 EUR 24,587 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,013 EUR 2,962 EUR 26,677 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,019 EUR 4,924 EUR 16,402 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,672 EUR 2,858 EUR 24,024 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,106 EUR 2,615 EUR 28,584 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,228 EUR 4,710 EUR 27,600 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,732 EUR 2,921 EUR 24,081 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,323 EUR 1,228 EUR 22,014 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,187 EUR 2,262 EUR 16,461 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,607 EUR 3,525 EUR 24,261 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,128 EUR 4,924 EUR 14,281 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,095 EUR 2,029 EUR 30,639 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,344 EUR 1,811 EUR 24,612 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,753 EUR 1,826 EUR 20,684 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships

GLEIF reports LEI records and accounting relationships; these do not establish legal ownership. Learn about LEIs and relationships.

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources