Profysio Manuaalne Füsioteraapia OÜ

Registry code 14137547 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue148,18692,87139,681
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss63,42334,4661,300
Annual period result———
Assets138,76078,05542,556
Equity125,07961,65627,190
Current liabilities13,68116,39915,366
Non-current liabilities———
Employees222
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents38,58621,45324,065
Current assets132,13777,19841,348
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-600-351-719
Labour costs-38,298-26,589-20,990
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets6,6238571,208
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods59,15624,69023,390
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)64,02334,4661,300
Profit (loss) before income tax63,42334,4661,300

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,692 EUR 7,183 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 7,762 EUR 8,360 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 5,519 EUR 5,962 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,956 EUR 5,898 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 5,453 EUR 5,792 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 3,361 EUR 3,559 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 3,544 EUR 3,737 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,476 EUR 1,633 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 3,175 EUR 2,929 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 4,530 EUR 4,944 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 4,253 EUR 4,644 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,241 EUR 2,434 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 4,276 EUR 4,604 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 3,836 EUR 4,143 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 3,229 EUR 3,489 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,672 EUR 2,934 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 1,788 EUR 1,970 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 1,746 EUR 1,907 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 2,405 EUR 2,605 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources