Loksa Autoremont OÜ

Registry code 14150816 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue42,40349,76343,20725,07315,963
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-385-1,13013,424108-7,340
Annual period result—————
Assets73,70777,04178,37068,33744,534
Equity4948792,009-11,415-11,523
Current liabilities13,33916,28839,93744,41840,297
Non-current liabilities59,87459,87436,42435,33415,760
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,1951,5175643,0451,389
Current assets7,6287,2236,85811,7354,444
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,739-3,129-1,760-788-516
Labour costs-6,631-5,912-5,307-5,5300
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets66,07969,81871,51256,60240,090
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8792,009-11,415-11,523-4,183
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-385-1,13013,424108-7,340
Profit (loss) before income tax-385-1,13013,424108-7,340

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,066 EUR 333 EUR 10,380 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,302 EUR 667 EUR 9,078 EUR Not reported
Q3 853 EUR 333 EUR 8,797 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,819 EUR 307 EUR 14,613 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,189 EUR 614 EUR 8,474 EUR Not reported
Q3 853 EUR 307 EUR 12,487 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,221 EUR 614 EUR 9,164 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 251 EUR 10,820 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,035 EUR 507 EUR 13,445 EUR Not reported
Q3 990 EUR 253 EUR 12,307 EUR Not reported
Q4 847 EUR 507 EUR 10,699 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 216 EUR 7,988 EUR Not reported
Q2 432 EUR 432 EUR 9,501 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 216 EUR 9,051 EUR Not reported
Q4 649 EUR 432 EUR 14,469 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 360 EUR 210 EUR 5,092 EUR Not reported
Q2 282 EUR 210 EUR 5,585 EUR Not reported
Q3 419 EUR 419 EUR 4,729 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 419 EUR 9,963 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources