Stockman Baltic OÜ

Registry code 14166388 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue2,651,2503,738,4663,941,997357,745703,784161,5573,993,921
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———————
Annual period profit / loss127,893716,764-84,55023,42210,75380,6131,861,972
Annual period result———————
Assets2,577,0622,636,5252,333,6032,399,5272,398,3092,399,6142,354,412
Equity2,364,4182,436,5252,112,2612,196,8112,173,3892,162,6362,082,023
Current liabilities12,644021,3422,71619,92026,97828,389
Non-current liabilities200,000200,000200,000200,000205,000210,000244,000
Employees4433330
Business income———————
Cash and cash equivalents123,3492,376,31243,727537,6201,072,427576,4381,121,887
Current assets2,577,0622,586,5252,283,6031,299,5271,298,3091,299,6141,254,412
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———————
Labour costs-121,593-102,451-52,243-52,026-52,544-14,026—
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,0002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———————
Net assets———————
Non-current assets050,00050,0001,100,0001,100,0001,100,0001,100,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,226,5251,709,7612,194,3112,170,8892,160,1362,079,523217,551
Service fee income———————
Operating surplus (deficit)———————
Operating profit (loss)184,198816,252-103,93014,86511,18469,8931,867,002
Profit (loss) before income tax184,303816,764-84,55023,42210,75380,6131,861,972

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,930 EUR 12,698 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 12,520 EUR 12,698 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 12,520 EUR 12,698 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 112,016 EUR 12,192 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 12,520 EUR 12,698 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 12,520 EUR 12,698 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 12,520 EUR 12,698 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,510 EUR 6,612 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 6,987 EUR 7,128 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 12,328 EUR 12,407 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 10,426 EUR 10,539 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,751 EUR 5,845 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,426 EUR 4,520 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 5,089 EUR 5,182 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 5,089 EUR 5,182 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,227 EUR 5,246 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 5,227 EUR 5,246 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 5,552 EUR 5,627 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 5,089 EUR 5,182 EUR Not reported 1

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources