Primeton Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14169576 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue64,02063,69965,98766,48360,576
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,26438,94039,14748,43935,417
Annual period result—————
Assets798,592764,708828,473777,411792,012
Equity292,064270,800231,860192,713144,275
Current liabilities3,3692,4682,1262,2112,250
Non-current liabilities503,159491,440594,487582,487645,487
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents46,99014,03878,26327,19448,961
Current assets49,59215,70879,47328,41150,332
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets749,000749,000749,000749,000741,680
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods268,300229,360190,213141,774106,358
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)32,67547,90950,70560,43549,279
Profit (loss) before income tax21,26438,94039,14748,43935,417

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ PrimetonEstonian registry code 12777136ShareholderSource record 11359758
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,062 EUR 0 EUR 17,381 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,351 EUR 0 EUR 16,771 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,923 EUR 0 EUR 15,374 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,558 EUR 0 EUR 18,085 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,745 EUR 0 EUR 15,912 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,983 EUR 0 EUR 16,646 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,739 EUR 0 EUR 16,255 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,785 EUR 0 EUR 16,230 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,065 EUR 0 EUR 16,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,322 EUR 0 EUR 15,576 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,696 EUR 0 EUR 13,866 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,899 EUR 0 EUR 16,901 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,626 EUR 0 EUR 16,399 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,309 EUR 0 EUR 16,354 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,919 EUR 0 EUR 16,393 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,918 EUR 0 EUR 16,755 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,749 EUR 0 EUR 16,346 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,725 EUR 0 EUR 16,887 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,809 EUR 0 EUR 16,526 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources