Crosli Internetmarketing OÜ

Registry code 14171596 Status: In liquidation
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,16918,03724,62931,04225,079
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,820-3,158-7,0531,3275,605
Annual period result—————
Assets15,2676,3699,64217,23015,848
Equity12,1553,3356,49313,54612,219
Current liabilities3,1123,0343,1493,6843,629
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,5616,134———
Current assets15,2676,3699,64217,23015,848
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-3,000-12,000-22,500-18,000-8,500
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,3356,493—12,2196,614
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,820-3,158-7,0531,3275,605
Profit (loss) before income tax8,820-3,158-7,0531,3275,605

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76 EUR 0 EUR 9,915 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 3,259 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 658 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 6,043 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 11,373 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,920 EUR Not reported
Q4 7 EUR 0 EUR 3,450 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 711 EUR 0 EUR 11,420 EUR Not reported
Q2 13 EUR 0 EUR 4,596 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 5,504 EUR Not reported
Q4 45 EUR 0 EUR 12,323 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 96 EUR 0 EUR 15,214 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 8,249 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 8,830 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,453 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 62 EUR 0 EUR 18,512 EUR Not reported
Q2 58 EUR 0 EUR 10,482 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,308 EUR Not reported
Q4 6 EUR 0 EUR 12,908 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources