DiNastia OÜ

Registry code 14179416 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 5 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue11,46487,647106,345343,399151,878127,418109,443
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———————
Annual period profit / loss-15,576-19,021-35,82164,5821879,9474,733
Annual period result———————
Assets24,27353,79081,626123,94969,10554,51837,998
Equity18,45234,02853,04988,87024,28824,10114,154
Current liabilities8213,26210,07718,59144,81727,14123,844
Non-current liabilities5,00016,50018,50016,48803,276—
Employees1234322
Business income———————
Cash and cash equivalents11,4755,1272,37847,7584,97712,4681,493
Current assets21,8565,7136,40863,65326,69022,0349,954
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,114-20,741-17,368-15,290-8,872-5,560-4,895
Labour costs-2,357-27,306-37,250-54,572-33,826-14,926-21,965
Share capital at nominal value9,8889,8889,8889,8889,8889,8889,888
Liabilities and net assets———————
Net assets———————
Non-current assets2,41748,07775,21860,29642,41532,48428,044
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,14043,16178,98214,40014,2134,266-467
Service fee income———————
Operating surplus (deficit)———————
Operating profit (loss)-15,576-18,995-35,51464,89741610,1474,845
Profit (loss) before income tax-15,576-19,021-35,82164,5821879,9474,733

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 327 EUR 0 EUR 3,156 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,594 EUR 0 EUR 7,997 EUR Not reported
Q3 673 EUR 0 EUR 4,360 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,459 EUR 1,041 EUR 15,490 EUR 1
Q2 1,829 EUR 359 EUR 14,270 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,632 EUR 0 EUR 6,284 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,214 EUR 0 EUR 30,934 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,506 EUR 2,882 EUR 30,494 EUR 3
Q2 3,772 EUR 2,791 EUR 16,560 EUR 2
Q3 3,879 EUR 2,053 EUR 15,397 EUR 1
Q4 5,987 EUR 1,584 EUR 25,459 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,439 EUR 3,791 EUR 30,370 EUR 3
Q2 5,058 EUR 2,709 EUR 25,785 EUR 3
Q3 0 EUR 2,709 EUR 27,876 EUR 3
Q4 5,332 EUR 2,602 EUR 25,270 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,149 EUR 2,803 EUR 36,778 EUR 4
Q2 5,680 EUR 3,584 EUR 43,660 EUR 4
Q3 11,887 EUR 3,732 EUR 64,309 EUR 4
Q4 9,359 EUR 4,341 EUR 57,380 EUR 4

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources