PAF Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14181886 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue136,341129,45469,62232,66642,515
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,4462,406-5561,865-197
Annual period result—————
Assets23,8757,6216,9537,68310,738
Equity6,1253,6791,2731,829-36
Current liabilities17,7503,9425,6805,85410,774
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,2335,2462,6323,3151,345
Current assets22,9016,2935,1715,3467,848
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-354-454-554-554-476
Labour costs-13,351-11,040-6,197-3,002-4,821
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9741,3281,7822,3372,890
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,179-1,227-671-2,536-2,339
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,4462,406-5561,865-136
Profit (loss) before income tax2,4462,406-5561,865-197

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 999 EUR 41,767 EUR 1
Q2 2,173 EUR 1,445 EUR 18,179 EUR 1
Q3 3,073 EUR 1,314 EUR 34,879 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,446 EUR 1,625 EUR 33,475 EUR 1
Q2 1,490 EUR 1,037 EUR 20,590 EUR 1
Q3 2,462 EUR 1,228 EUR 44,047 EUR 1
Q4 3,191 EUR 979 EUR 29,596 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,940 EUR 1,277 EUR 10,431 EUR 1
Q2 2,086 EUR 1,511 EUR 22,909 EUR 1
Q3 2,361 EUR 1,331 EUR 34,480 EUR 1
Q4 4,970 EUR 1,536 EUR 60,203 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 835 EUR 1
Q2 979 EUR 606 EUR 1,000 EUR 1
Q3 2,214 EUR 673 EUR 19,391 EUR 1
Q4 3,425 EUR 894 EUR 47,028 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 850 EUR 417 EUR 18,897 EUR 1
Q2 864 EUR 705 EUR 16,368 EUR 1
Q3 850 EUR 204 EUR 1,200 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 333 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources