Decoplan OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 | 2020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 2020 | 2019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 29,729 | 25,696 | 23,202 | 19,412 | 19,294 | 14,343 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 2,271 | 775 | 768 | 9,630 | 2,105 | 7,282 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 39,572 | 43,951 | 23,015 | 22,149 | 12,135 | 9,679 |
| Equity | 22,390 | 22,662 | 21,888 | 21,120 | 11,490 | 9,385 |
| Current liabilities | 1,892 | 21,289 | 1,127 | 1,029 | 645 | 294 |
| Non-current liabilities | 15,290 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 513 EUR | 528 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 652 EUR | 476 EUR | Not reported | 2 |
| Q3 | 511 EUR | 548 EUR | Not reported | 2 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,076 EUR | 1,101 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 696 EUR | 465 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 527 EUR | 544 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 684 EUR | 447 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 278 EUR | 294 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 623 EUR | 634 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 718 EUR | 730 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 802 EUR | 827 EUR | Not reported | 2 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 591 EUR | 634 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 461 EUR | 495 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 318 EUR | 339 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 533 EUR | 571 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 193 EUR | 201 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 402 EUR | 409 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 489 EUR | 503 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 623 EUR | 665 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.