Plastikakirurgia Finest OÜ

Registry code 14201995 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,055,2672,237,3442,541,6972,811,1682,318,343
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,224199,213114,867160,0656,361
Annual period result—————
Assets688,177957,062793,075789,751553,455
Equity520,993640,270494,857481,640372,058
Current liabilities167,184316,792298,218308,111181,397
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents251,056495,584696,357721,861501,354
Current assets645,073908,913793,075789,751550,090
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,045-3000-3,365-4,049
Labour costs-120,300-131,015-131,154-128,305-110,219
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets43,10448,149—03,365
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods520,717438,557377,490319,075363,197
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)25,981207,352114,867160,0096,335
Profit (loss) before income tax25,981207,352114,867160,0656,361

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,859 EUR 15,155 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,429 EUR 15,426 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,822 EUR 15,134 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,984 EUR 16,010 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 15,431 EUR 15,199 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,740 EUR 12,747 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 41,496 EUR 12,971 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,989 EUR 16,210 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 16,663 EUR 16,949 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 11,966 EUR 12,019 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 12,661 EUR 12,825 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,751 EUR 14,188 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 13,339 EUR 13,560 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 13,323 EUR 13,487 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 39,258 EUR 16,534 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,703 EUR 14,158 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 13,694 EUR 14,158 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 13,526 EUR 14,049 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 13,431 EUR 13,994 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources