OÜ Baltic Retail Properties Estonia

Registry code 14205869 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,551,3802,417,5812,346,7572,139,6322,004,823
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,536,7761,208,3491,257,1202,990,8783,174,743
Annual period result—————
Assets27,240,54128,319,81428,234,09428,971,11827,632,640
Equity12,942,46514,003,18912,794,84011,537,7208,546,842
Current liabilities14,298,076146,62515,439,25483,39885,798
Non-current liabilities014,170,000017,350,00019,000,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents486,105897,120863,0131,430,7571,346,312
Current assets500,5411,539,814964,0941,441,1181,392,640
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets26,740,00026,780,00027,270,00027,530,00026,240,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,403,18910,194,8408,937,7205,946,8422,772,099
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,244,8161,857,2981,689,8283,477,3483,710,693
Profit (loss) before income tax1,536,7761,208,3491,257,1202,990,8783,174,743

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Esindajakonto: Luminor Lithuania ClientsIdentifier not providedForeign code 304870069 (LTU)ShareholderSource record 9003552164
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 21 May 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 159,465 EUR 0 EUR 647,501 EUR Not reported
Q2 94,930 EUR 0 EUR 643,579 EUR Not reported
Q3 240,122 EUR 0 EUR 827,841 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 134,149 EUR 0 EUR 627,682 EUR Not reported
Q2 124,258 EUR 0 EUR 634,197 EUR Not reported
Q3 137,330 EUR 0 EUR 635,130 EUR Not reported
Q4 151,882 EUR 0 EUR 633,680 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117,677 EUR 0 EUR 610,897 EUR Not reported
Q2 132,464 EUR 0 EUR 625,393 EUR Not reported
Q3 122,020 EUR 0 EUR 633,610 EUR Not reported
Q4 135,541 EUR 0 EUR 645,147 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 121,699 EUR 0 EUR 578,941 EUR Not reported
Q2 111,929 EUR 0 EUR 599,806 EUR Not reported
Q3 111,708 EUR 0 EUR 599,900 EUR Not reported
Q4 123,141 EUR 0 EUR 598,992 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 110,270 EUR 0 EUR 531,109 EUR Not reported
Q2 95,647 EUR 0 EUR 539,795 EUR Not reported
Q3 99,011 EUR 0 EUR 539,795 EUR Not reported
Q4 114,634 EUR 0 EUR 539,795 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources