Tamm Projekt OÜ

Registry code 14215069 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 4 Mar 2025–3 Mar 20262024Reporting period 4 Mar 2024–3 Mar 20252023Reporting period 4 Mar 2023–3 Mar 20242022Reporting period 4 Mar 2022–3 Mar 20232021Reporting period 4 Mar 2021–3 Mar 2022
Revenue14,50817,6976,4804,5008,058
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,923981914384-670
Annual period result—————
Assets9,13211,5224,0804,2154,993
Equity7,30210,6924,0003,9903,990
Current liabilities1,830830802251,003
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents521,607———
Current assets5,8329,0224,0802,124855
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-700-1,400-475
Labour costs-882-1,079-3,206-1,130-118
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,3002,50002,0914,138
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,2791,2983840670
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,4271,247962850-392
Profit (loss) before income tax1,923981914384-670

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 88 EUR 92 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 233 EUR 216 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 300 EUR 313 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45 EUR 49 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 192 EUR 164 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 103 EUR 107 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 165 EUR 135 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 96 EUR 103 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 77 EUR 83 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 129 EUR 120 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 186 EUR 198 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 12 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 0 EUR 19 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 19 EUR 64 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 19 EUR 29 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 14 EUR 11 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 46 EUR 47 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources