FV Tennisearendus OÜ

Registry code 14225978 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue250,44240,913132,727119,20135,110
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss22,796-20,665-84,685-8,18625,913
Annual period result—————
Assets516,367475,829171,381313,704198,307
Equity52,89730,10150,765135,450143,636
Current liabilities290,470280,72882,116135,2541,671
Non-current liabilities173,000165,00038,50043,00053,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,9193101988,1767,587
Current assets270,237268,95776,584212,58790,871
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-19,615-6,320-6,320-6,320-6,320
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets246,130206,87294,797101,117107,436
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,10150,766135,450143,636117,723
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)22,266-20,680-84,958-8,18625,913
Profit (loss) before income tax22,796-20,665-84,685-8,18625,913

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,642 EUR 0 EUR 83,277 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,765 EUR 0 EUR 83,159 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,721 EUR 0 EUR 76,758 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,302 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,144 EUR 0 EUR 94,050 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,216 EUR 0 EUR 62,901 EUR Not reported
Q4 331 EUR 0 EUR 62,710 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,397 EUR 0 EUR 94,564 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,349 EUR 0 EUR 20,352 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,397 EUR 0 EUR 6,456 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 765 EUR 0 EUR 101,242 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,631 EUR 0 EUR 8,766 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,600 EUR 0 EUR 18,393 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 21,667 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 479 EUR 0 EUR 2,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 986 EUR 0 EUR 5,605 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,585 EUR 0 EUR 13,829 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources