OÜ Isa Soovitusel

Registry code 14226713 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8,21015,80719,53036,03112,011
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,193-7,462-9,31810,64393
Annual period result—————
Assets1,1067,71413,76623,27112,772
Equity1,1066,29913,76623,27112,772
Current liabilities01,415000
Non-current liabilities——000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2145,665———
Current assets1,1067,71413,76623,27112,772
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-620-7,021-13,477-9,779-1,448
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,79911,26120,5799,9369,843
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,193-7,462-9,31810,64393
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,193-7,462-9,31810,64393

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 170 EUR 0 EUR 1,160 EUR Not reported
Q2 952 EUR 0 EUR 5,520 EUR 1
Q3 3,235 EUR 1,236 EUR 11,660 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,397 EUR 257 EUR 6,230 EUR Not reported
Q2 615 EUR 0 EUR 3,240 EUR Not reported
Q3 223 EUR 234 EUR 1,040 EUR Not reported
Q4 468 EUR 0 EUR 2,560 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,645 EUR 1,456 EUR 1,967 EUR Not reported
Q2 1 EUR 0 EUR 400 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,036 EUR 0 EUR 5,930 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,496 EUR 1,426 EUR 1,930 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 736 EUR 829 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 1,724 EUR 911 EUR 5,030 EUR 1
Q3 2,962 EUR 1,138 EUR 10,550 EUR 1
Q4 1,298 EUR 1,138 EUR 3,950 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,257 EUR 669 EUR 3,500 EUR 1
Q2 1,195 EUR 669 EUR 6,845 EUR 1
Q3 1,070 EUR 714 EUR 4,067 EUR 1
Q4 4,914 EUR 862 EUR 21,670 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources