Corporate & Public Management Consulting International OÜ

Registry code 14227285 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,734,7283,589,8614,207,9983,034,0463,331,043
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss473,176758,3091,591,313958,946700,125
Annual period result—————
Assets2,767,4133,044,3706,797,8913,644,6903,354,438
Equity1,020,2001,305,3333,097,2831,505,9701,247,149
Current liabilities1,747,2131,739,0373,700,6082,138,7202,107,289
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees88633
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,041696,261858,823112,558443,777
Current assets2,693,5702,356,4375,309,0052,786,0882,692,148
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs234,167212,83690,852121,248117,553
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets73,843687,9331,488,886858,602662,290
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods00958,94600
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)39,891106,927118,113109,997115,317
Profit (loss) before income tax473,176765,5481,591,313965,518774,949

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
RrD Holding & Consulting GmbHIdentifier not providedForeign code HRB 241419 (DEU)ShareholderSource record 11434082
50% 1,300 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,143 EUR 5,389 EUR 1,894,363 EUR 1
Q2 5,143 EUR 5,389 EUR 493,147 EUR 1
Q3 28,272 EUR 5,389 EUR 223,583 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,456 EUR 8,405 EUR 1,450,789 EUR 1
Q2 5,174 EUR 5,412 EUR 975,110 EUR 1
Q3 5,143 EUR 5,389 EUR 1,210,984 EUR 1
Q4 5,143 EUR 5,389 EUR 1,792,399 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,419 EUR 6,307 EUR 3,435,023 EUR 1
Q2 4,976 EUR 5,108 EUR 2,320,087 EUR 1
Q3 4,835 EUR 5,074 EUR 1,364,329 EUR 1
Q4 4,999 EUR 5,098 EUR 3,918,912 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,328 EUR 1,325 EUR 2,224,412 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,652 EUR 2,650 EUR 1,034,220 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,636 EUR 4,773 EUR 1,928,231 EUR 1
Q4 4,212 EUR 4,423 EUR 1,305,052 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,432 EUR 1,325 EUR 1,239,341 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,995 EUR 1,988 EUR 1,672,085 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,056 EUR 2,011 EUR 1,750,844 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,395 EUR 4,813 EUR 668,368 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources